Ms Morgan Headteacher Designated Safeguarding Lead Looked After Children Leader Assessment Leader Performance Management Leader |
Ms Campbell Deputy Headteacher Deputy Designated Safeguarding Lead KS1 Phase Leader T4R Leader Performance Management Leader Learning Council Leader |
||
Ms Campbell Nursery - Woodpeckers Teacher |
Mr Morris Reception - Robins Teacher RE Leader |
Ms Pattenden Year 1 - Hedgehogs Teacher Senior Leader Early Years Leader Phonics Leader Healthy School Leader Oracy Leader Deputy Designated Safeguarding Lead |
Miss Wicks (ECT) Year 2 - Foxes Teacher |
Miss Dyball (ECT) Year 3 - Ash Teacher |
Miss Williams Year 3 - Birch Teacher Art Leader D&T Leader |
Mrs McLaughlin
Year 4 - Oak Teacher History Leader |
Mr Perrin (Fixed Term Contract) Year 4 - Elm Teacher |
Mr O'Malley Year 5 - Rowan Teacher Science Leader |
Miss Burdett Year 5/6 - Willow Teacher Senior Leader T4W Leader Curriculum Leader Geography Leader |
Miss Lewis Year 6 Elder Relationship & Sex Education Leader Music Leader |
Mrs Jones Part Time PPA Teacher
|
Mrs Robertson, Mrs Ottoviani, Ms Ward, Mrs Telford, Mrs Bell, Mrs Froude and Miss Brown (currently on maternity leave) Early Years Learning Support Assistants |
Mrs Wightman, Mrs Gutteridge, Mrs Johnson, Mrs Reardon and Mrs Hastings KS1 Learning Support Assistants |
Mrs Hastings, Mrs Waitt, Mrs Sawers, Mrs Kerridge, Ms Sadler, Mrs Reardon and Mrs Bello KS2 Learning Support Assistants |
Miss Sims
Higher Level Teaching Assistant Speech and Language Leader Curriculum Assistant Leader |
Mrs Bowes
Higher Level Teaching Assistant PPA Leader |
Mrs Howlett Higher Level Teaching Assistant Inclusion Leader Deputy Designated Safeguarding Lead |
Mrs Earle SENCO Senior Leader Maths Leader Computing Leader |
|
Mrs Longstaff School Business Manager |
Mrs Hull, Mrs Harman
Office Staff |
Miss Davies Family Liaison Officer
Mrs Monahan Attendance Officer - Aquinas |
Mr Mountain Site Manager |
Mrs Goulstone, Miss Brightwell and Mrs Joseph Catering |
Mr Doherty, Mrs Richards and Mrs Kuczera Cleaners |
Mrs Johnson, Mrs Hastings, Mrs Gutteridge, Mrs Waitt, Mrs Kerridge, Mrs Sawers, Ms Ward, Mrs Reardon and Mrs Bello Mid-Day Assistants |
Cablers IT Technician |
Ms Morgan Headteacher Designated Safeguarding Lead Looked After Children Leader Assessment Leader Performance Management Leader |
Ms Campbell Deputy Headteacher Deputy Designated Safeguarding Lead KS1 Phase Leader T4R Leader Performance Management Leader Learning Council Leader |
||
Ms Campbell Nursery - Woodpeckers Teacher |
Mr Morris Reception - Robins Teacher RE Leader |
Ms Pattenden Year 1 - Hedgehogs Teacher Senior Leader Early Years Leader Phonics Leader Healthy School Leader Oracy Leader Deputy Designated Safeguarding Lead |
Miss Wicks (ECT) Year 2 - Foxes Teacher |
Miss Dyball (ECT) Year 3 - Ash Teacher |
Miss Williams Year 3 - Birch Teacher Art Leader D&T Leader |
Mrs McLaughlin
Year 4 - Oak Teacher History Leader |
Mr Perrin (Fixed Term Contract) Year 4 - Elm Teacher |
Mr O'Malley Year 5 - Rowan Teacher Science Leader |
Miss Burdett Year 5/6 - Willow Teacher Senior Leader T4W Leader Curriculum Leader Geography Leader |
Miss Lewis Year 6 Elder Relationship & Sex Education Leader Music Leader |
Mrs Jones Part Time PPA Teacher
|
Mrs Robertson, Mrs Ottoviani, Ms Ward, Mrs Telford, Mrs Bell, Mrs Froude and Miss Brown (currently on maternity leave) Early Years Learning Support Assistants |
Mrs Wightman, Mrs Gutteridge, Mrs Johnson, Mrs Reardon and Mrs Hastings KS1 Learning Support Assistants |
Mrs Hastings, Mrs Waitt, Mrs Sawers, Mrs Kerridge, Ms Sadler, Mrs Reardon and Mrs Bello KS2 Learning Support Assistants |
Miss Sims
Higher Level Teaching Assistant Speech and Language Leader Curriculum Assistant Leader |
Mrs Bowes
Higher Level Teaching Assistant PPA Leader |
Mrs Howlett Higher Level Teaching Assistant Inclusion Leader Deputy Designated Safeguarding Lead |
Mrs Earle SENCO Senior Leader Maths Leader Computing Leader |
|
Mrs Longstaff School Business Manager |
Mrs Hull, Mrs Harman
Office Staff |
Miss Davies Family Liaison Officer
Mrs Monahan Attendance Officer - Aquinas |
Mr Mountain Site Manager |
Mrs Goulstone, Miss Brightwell and Mrs Joseph Catering |
Mr Doherty, Mrs Richards and Mrs Kuczera Cleaners |
Mrs Johnson, Mrs Hastings, Mrs Gutteridge, Mrs Waitt, Mrs Kerridge, Mrs Sawers, Ms Ward, Mrs Reardon and Mrs Bello Mid-Day Assistants |
Cablers IT Technician |